Kalendorius

Pr An Tr Kt Pn Št Sk
1
2
3
4
NVLRL U17 19:45
NVLRL U17 @ Kauno ledo arena
Sau 4, 19:45 – 21:45
NVLRL U17 @ Kauno ledo arena
HC Klaipėda/ Baltų ainiai – Gardino Neman
5
NVLRL U17 10:35
NVLRL U17 @ Kauno ledo arena
Sau 5, 10:35 – 12:35
NVLRL U17 @ Kauno ledo arena
HC Klaipėda/ Baltų ainiai – Gardino Neman
NVLRL U15 14:45
NVLRL U15 @ Elektrėnų ledo rūmai
Sau 5, 14:45 – 16:45
NVLRL U15 @ Elektrėnų ledo rūmai
HC Klaipėda – Kasparaičio LRM
6
7
8
9
10
11
LBJČH U13 12:30
LBJČH U13 @ Klaipėdos Akropolis
Sau 11, 12:30 – 14:00
LBJČH U13 @ Klaipėdos Akropolis
HC Klaipėda – LSSS
LBJČH U9 13:30
LBJČH U9 @ Tukuma ledus halle
Sau 11, 13:30 – 15:45
LBJČH U9 @ Tukuma ledus halle
HC Klaipėda – Zibeņi; HC Klaipėda – LSSS
12
LBJČH U11
LBJČH U11
Sau 12 visą dieną
LBJČH U11
HC Klaipėda – SLRA
NVLRL U11A 12:20
NVLRL U11A @ Elektrėnų ledo rūmai
Sau 12, 12:20 – 13:20
NVLRL U11A @ Elektrėnų ledo rūmai
HC Klaipėda – SLRA
LBJČH U15 14:00
LBJČH U15 @ Tukuma ledus halle
Sau 12, 14:00 – 16:00
LBJČH U15 @ Tukuma ledus halle
HC Klaipėda – HK Tukums/ Ozolnieki
13
14
15
16
17
NVLRL U11B 18:15
NVLRL U11B @ Šiaulių Akropolis
Sau 17, 18:15 – 19:15
NVLRL U11B @ Šiaulių Akropolis
HC Klaipėda – Šiaulių Šaulys
18
NVLRL U15 11:25
NVLRL U15 @ Klaipėdos Akropolis
Sau 18, 11:25 – 13:25
NVLRL U15 @ Klaipėdos Akropolis
HC Klaipėda – Kasparaičio LRM
LBJČH U13 13:45
LBJČH U13 @ Mārupes ledus halle
Sau 18, 13:45 – 15:15
LBJČH U13 @ Mārupes ledus halle
HC Klaipėda – HS Mārupe
LBJČH U11 17:30
LBJČH U11 @ Daugavpils ledus halle
Sau 18, 17:30 – 18:30
LBJČH U11 @ Daugavpils ledus halle
HC Klaipėda – DLSS 2009
LBJČH U17 17:30
LBJČH U17 @ Volkswagen ledus halle, Brocēni
Sau 18, 17:30 – 19:30
LBJČH U17 @ Volkswagen ledus halle, Brocēni
HC Klaipėda – Baltie vilki
19
LBJČH U11 11:45
LBJČH U11 @ Daugavpils ledus halle
Sau 19, 11:45 – 12:45
LBJČH U11 @ Daugavpils ledus halle
Hc Klaipėda – DLSS 2009
NVLRL U13 15:00
NVLRL U13 @ Vilniaus pramogų arena
Sau 19, 15:00 – 16:30
NVLRL U13 @ Vilniaus pramogų arena
HC Klaipėda – Geležinis vilkas 1
20
21
22
23
24
25
LT pipirai
LT pipirai @ Elektrėnų ledo rūmai
Sau 25 visą dieną
LT pipirai @ Elektrėnų ledo rūmai
 
NVLRL U15 17:00
NVLRL U15 @ Vilniaus pramogų arena
Sau 25, 17:00 – 19:00
NVLRL U15 @ Vilniaus pramogų arena
HC Klaipeda – Geležinis vilkas žali
NVLRL U11A 18:45
NVLRL U11A @ Elektrėnų ledo rūmai
Sau 25, 18:45 – 19:45
NVLRL U11A @ Elektrėnų ledo rūmai
HC Klaipėda – Kaspraičio LRM
NVLRL U11B 20:20
NVLRL U11B @ Elektrėnų ledo rūmai
Sau 25, 20:20 – 21:20
NVLRL U11B @ Elektrėnų ledo rūmai
HC Klaipėda – Kasparaičio/Kaunas Hockey
26
LBJČH U15 14:30
LBJČH U15 @ Volvo ledus halle, Rīga
Sau 26, 14:30 – 16:30
LBJČH U15 @ Volvo ledus halle, Rīga
HC Klaipėda – IHS/Prizma
27
28
29
30
31